New Free Plan webinar — $0/mo, no inventoryWatch now
Premium Sports Nutrition

Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation)

SKU ROC619

A creatine-loaded pre-workout formulated to support energy, pumps, and focus.*

*These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Made in USAGluten-FreeNon-GMOVeganVegetarian0g Added Sugar+3

What is Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation)?

Pre-Workout with Creatine Grape Annihilation combines 8,000 mg L-citrulline, 5,000 mg creatine and beta-alanine, Alpha-GPC, L-theanine, caffeine, and electrolytes. It delivers big flavor and focused fuel a brand can put its own label on.

It is formulated to support energy and muscle pumps during demanding training.* The blend also helps support focus.* The electrolytes contribute to hydration.*

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation) at a glance

ProductPre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation)
CategoryPremium Sports Nutrition
FormatPowder
Suggested useMix 1 scoop with at least 8 ounces of water or your preferred beverage daily, or as recommended by your health-care or performance professional.
ManufacturingFDA-registered, GMP-compliant partners (USA)
TestingThird-party tested; Certificate of Analysis per lot
Minimum orderNone on the standard catalog — shipped from in-stock inventory
Attributes Made in USA, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO, Vegan, Vegetarian, 0g Added Sugar, Corn-Free, Lactose-Free, All-Natural
BrandingYour label, your packaging — fully private-label

Specifications reflect the standard catalog product. Custom formulations and packaging are available — ask on your discovery call.

Suggested retail

$39.97

MSRP guide — you set your own price.

Your margin

58.6%

Gross at Scale-tier wholesale, before fees. Run the full math →

No minimums

0

No MOQ on the standard catalog. Shipped per order from in-stock inventory.

Why private-label Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation)

Own the brand, not the inventory

Sell Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation) under your own label. We fulfill and ship — you keep the customer and the brand equity.

Launch without minimums

No MOQ on the standard catalog and no production run to pre-buy mean you can add this product to your line and test demand without tying up cash in stock.

Compliance handled for you

Manufactured by FDA-registered, GMP-compliant partners, with third-party testing and a per-lot Certificate of Analysis — the quality paper trail your brand can stand behind.

Who private-labels Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation)

  • Gym owners & training studios
  • Fitness creators & coaches
  • Performance-focused DTC brands

New to private label? See how Rocktomic works →

Made to a standard your brand can stand on

FDA-registered manufacturing

Manufactured in the USA by FDA-registered manufacturing partners.

GMP certified

Our manufacturing partners follow current Good Manufacturing Practices, with documented batch records.

Third-party tested

Independent labs verify identity, potency, and purity.

Per-LOT COA

A Certificate of Analysis for every product, every batch — on demand.

Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation) — questions, answered

Can I private-label Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation) under my own brand?

Yes. Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation) is a white-label product — add your label and sell it as your own brand. There is no minimum order quantity on the standard catalog; products are manufactured by our US-based FDA-registered, GMP-compliant manufacturing partners and ship under your label from in-stock inventory.

Is a Certificate of Analysis available for Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation)?

Yes — a Certificate of Analysis is issued per product, per LOT, and is available with the catalog and on request whenever a marketplace, retailer, or customer requests documentation.

What are the product attributes of Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation)?

Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation) is made in usa, gluten-free, non-gmo, vegan, vegetarian, 0g added sugar, corn-free, lactose-free, all-natural. Attributes are sourced from the manufacturer catalog.

What margin can I make selling Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation)?

At a suggested retail price of $39.97 and Scale-tier wholesale cost, your gross margin is about 58.6% before fulfillment and processing fees. Use the margin calculator for the full breakdown.

Put your brand on Pre-Workout w/Creatine 5g (Grape Annihilation)

Create your free account and add this product to your line in minutes — no inventory, no minimums.