New Free Plan webinar — $0/mo, no inventoryWatch now
Ultra Vita For Women — white-label supplement, your label
Women’s Health, Hair, Skin & Beauty

Ultra Vita For Women

SKU ROC507W

A complete women's multivitamin formulated to support energy, immunity, and wellness.*

*These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Made in USAGluten-FreeNon-GMO0g Added SugarLactose-FreeAll-Natural

What is Ultra Vita For Women?

Ultra Vita for Women is a complete daily multivitamin combining essential vitamins, minerals, antioxidants, and herbs. It offers a balanced foundation for active women in a format a brand can label as its own.

It is formulated to support women's energy and immune health.* The B-vitamin complex also helps support normal energy metabolism and mental clarity.* The antioxidants contribute to overall wellness.*

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Ultra Vita For Women at a glance

ProductUltra Vita For Women
CategoryWomen’s Health, Hair, Skin & Beauty
FormatCapsule
Serving sizeServing Size:
Suggested useTake 1 capsule one to four times daily, or as recommended by your health-care practitioner.
ManufacturingFDA-registered, GMP-compliant partners (USA)
TestingThird-party tested; Certificate of Analysis per lot
Minimum orderNone on the standard catalog — shipped from in-stock inventory
Attributes Made in USA, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO, 0g Added Sugar, Lactose-Free, All-Natural
BrandingYour label, your packaging — fully private-label

Specifications reflect the standard catalog product. Custom formulations and packaging are available — ask on your discovery call.

Suggested retail

$29.97

MSRP guide — you set your own price.

Your margin

77.8%

Gross at Scale-tier wholesale, before fees. Run the full math →

No minimums

0

No MOQ on the standard catalog. Shipped per order from in-stock inventory.

Why private-label Ultra Vita For Women

Own the brand, not the inventory

Sell Ultra Vita For Women under your own label. We fulfill and ship — you keep the customer and the brand equity.

Launch without minimums

No MOQ on the standard catalog and no production run to pre-buy mean you can add this product to your line and test demand without tying up cash in stock.

Compliance handled for you

Manufactured by FDA-registered, GMP-compliant partners, with third-party testing and a per-lot Certificate of Analysis — the quality paper trail your brand can stand behind.

Who private-labels Ultra Vita For Women

  • Women's wellness brands
  • Beauty & lifestyle creators
  • Practitioners

New to private label? See how Rocktomic works →

Made to a standard your brand can stand on

FDA-registered manufacturing

Manufactured in the USA by FDA-registered manufacturing partners.

GMP certified

Our manufacturing partners follow current Good Manufacturing Practices, with documented batch records.

Third-party tested

Independent labs verify identity, potency, and purity.

Per-LOT COA

A Certificate of Analysis for every product, every batch — on demand.

Ultra Vita For Women — questions, answered

Can I private-label Ultra Vita For Women under my own brand?

Yes. Ultra Vita For Women is a white-label product — add your label and sell it as your own brand. There is no minimum order quantity on the standard catalog; products are manufactured by our US-based FDA-registered, GMP-compliant manufacturing partners and ship under your label from in-stock inventory.

Is a Certificate of Analysis available for Ultra Vita For Women?

Yes — a Certificate of Analysis is issued per product, per LOT, and is available with the catalog and on request whenever a marketplace, retailer, or customer requests documentation.

What are the product attributes of Ultra Vita For Women?

Ultra Vita For Women is made in usa, gluten-free, non-gmo, 0g added sugar, lactose-free, all-natural. Attributes are sourced from the manufacturer catalog.

What margin can I make selling Ultra Vita For Women?

At a suggested retail price of $29.97 and Scale-tier wholesale cost, your gross margin is about 77.8% before fulfillment and processing fees. Use the margin calculator for the full breakdown.

Put your brand on Ultra Vita For Women

Create your free account and add this product to your line in minutes — no inventory, no minimums.